?

Log in

the Realm of Atam Kcin

or CZ's Holiday Camp

Name:
Nick
Birthdate:
18 December 1988
External Services:
  • atam_kcin@livejournal.com
  • nickBuddha AIM status
I'm Nick, i'm somewhat normal. But could work on being a little less not normal ... whatever. The point is, I'm great.

I love clasic rock music, anime, cheesecake, females, and video games. Y'know, the basics.

Other names: BuddhaBot, nickBuddha, Chosen Zelos, Atam Kcin The Shadow Viirus King, Joon Bug, betty white & Darth Kaworu. If you knew these names, than you knew me. Lucky you ... you know too much.

Higurashi
*Drools* Nice. Sig made by ~Risa~.

Zelos
Too True. Fanbar made by Valor.


Great Gamecube game, took away my Summer of 04, and I thank it everyday for doing so.


One of the best DS games in the last 5 to 6 months. And when I say that, I'm being very generous. You could argue that it's the best DS game of all time. =P
Both by XXFRAGANCEXX


My LJ Icon Account

Statistics